ParCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.11421.11441.11571.11611.1125-0.0014-0.13%
 USD/JPY157.99158.00157.84158.07157.61+0.15+0.10%
 GBP/USD1.33211.33221.33291.33371.3296-0.0007-0.05%
 USD/CHF0.82850.82860.82790.82980.8272+0.0007+0.08%
 USD/CAD1.39911.39931.39941.40021.3970-0.0002-0.01%
 AUD/USD0.70320.70330.70540.70680.7030-0.0021-0.30%
 NZD/USD0.56100.56130.56260.56370.5608-0.0014-0.25%
 EUR/GBP0.83640.83650.83710.83750.8362-0.0006-0.07%